Männer 2018/19

Obere Reihe v.l.n.r. Lucas Günes, Lovis Steinpilz, Thomas Franke, Sefa Kahraman, Nils Göwecke, Rifat Gelici, Kagan Yildirim, Efe Önal

Mittlere Reihe v.l.n.r. Dieter Schmidt (Betreuer), Rene Schröder (Betreuer), Marc Ritter (Athletiktrainer), Max Konrad, Nico Matt, Bekai Jagne, Marko Perkovic, Fynn Rocktäschel, Sercan Etike, Marco Al-Bassam (Physiotherapeut), Sascha Schrödter (Co-Trainer), Dennis Kutrieb (Trainer)

Vordere Reihe v.l.n.r. Karim Benyamina, Thiago Rockenbach da Silva, Higinio May Mecha, Fabian Broich, Ertugrul Aktas, Eric Verstappen, Faruk Sentürk, Tino Schmunck, Nimer El-Rayan

Tor

  • 1
    Bjarne Rogall ab Rückrunde  
  • 12
    Ertugrul Aktas  
  • Fabian Broich nur Hinrunde  
  • Eric Verstappen nur Hinrunde  

Abwehr

  • 21
    Nils Göwecke  
  • 4
    Thomas Franke  
  • 20
    Sercan Etike  
  • 23
    Nico Matt  
  • 19
    Fynn Rocktäschel  
  • 37
    Sefa Kahraman  
  • 16
    Enes Aydin  
  • 13
    Lucas Nico Gurklys  

Mittelfeld

  • 18
    Tino Schmunck  
  • 14
    Lucas Jeremias Günes  
  • 24
    Lovis Jeremias Steinpilz  
  • 6
    Efe Önal  
  • 7
    Rifat Gelici  
  • 15
    Higinio „Mundi“ Martin May Mecha  
  • 10
    Thiago Rockenbach da Silva  
  • 5
    Max Konrad  
  • 17
    Faruk Sentürk  
  • 25
    Kerem Bülbül ab Rückrunde  
  • Talha Sennur ab Rückrunde  
  • Kagan Yildirim nur Hinrunde  

Angriff

  • 33
    Karim Benyamina  
  • 9
    Marko Perkovic  
  • 8
    Nimer El-Rayan  
  • 11
    Bekai Jagne  
  • 27
    Murat Turhan ab Rückrunde  

Trainer

  • Dennis Kutrieb Trainer  
  • Sascha Schrödter Co-Trainer  
  • Holger Bahra TW-Trainer  

Funktionsteam

  • Jonni Winter Via Vital Physio  
  • Nino Gräser Athletiktrainer  
  • Rene Schröder Betreuer  
  • Dr. med. Torsten Gieschen Mannschaftsarzt  
  • Marc Ritter nur Hinrunde  

Tabelle NOFV-Oberliga Nord

... lade FuPa-Widget ...

Spielplan NOFV-Oberliga Nord

... lade FuPa-Widget ...

Follow TeBe...

tebe@facebook tebe@twitter tebe@flickr tebe@youtube

Partner von TeBe...

Alle Sponsoren